Create & trade prediction markets in minutes —Bitcoin-powered.

Turn insights into live markets for elections, bitcoin, sports, AI & more with instant Lightning payouts.

Explore creators
CryptoPreviewEnds Dec 31, 2026

Will Bitcoin close above $150,000 on Dec 31, 2026?

30%
Yes 30%No 70%
Is Lynn Alden a Man ?

Is Lynn Alden a Man ?

81.91%chance
56.74%
Getting prices...
Russia pneumonic plague cases abroad in 2026?

Russia pneumonic plague cases abroad in 2026?

7.92%chance
1.08%
Getting prices...
Game One Winner Wins The 2026 World Series
Baseball 7 days left

Game One Winner Wins The 2026 World Series

70.29%chance
Getting prices...
MLB World Series Winner 2026

MLB World Series Winner 2026

Brewers 8% 75.1%
Rays 8% 24.4%
Padres0.4%
Dodgers0.0%
Guardians0.0%
Giants0.0%
Braves0.0%
Cubs0.0%
Astros0.0%
Rangers0.0%
Yankees0.0%
Pirates0.0%
Blue Jays0.0%
Mariners0.0%
Cardinals0.0%
Tigers0.0%
Twins0.0%
White Sox0.0%
Orioles0.0%
Nationals0.0%
Mets0.0%
Reds0.0%
Athletics0.0%
Other or No Champion Declared0.0%
Phillies0.0%
Diamondbacks0.0%
Marlins0.0%
Rockies0.0%
Royals0.0%
Angels0.0%
Red Sox0.0%
Getting prices...
NBA Champion 2027

NBA Champion 2027

OKC Thunder 3% 28.1%
San Antonio Spurs 3% 20.1%
New York Knicks 3% 10.5%
Philadelphia 76ers10.2%
Minnesota Timberwolves5.5%
Denver Nuggets4.1%
Boston Celtics4.1%
Toronto Raptors3.4%
Miami Heat2.4%
Detroit Pistons1.8%
Indiana Pacers1.5%
Houston Rockets1.1%
Los Angeles Lakers0.9%
Cleveland Cavaliers0.6%
Golden State Warriors0.4%
Atlanta Hawks0.4%
Orlando Magic0.4%
Washington Wizards0.4%
Dallas Mavericks0.4%
Phoenix Suns0.4%
Utah Jazz0.3%
Portland Trail Blazers0.3%
New Orleans Pelicans0.3%
Milwaukee Bucks0.3%
Charlotte Hornets0.3%
Brooklyn Nets0.3%
Memphis Grizzlies0.3%
Chicago Bulls0.3%
Los Angeles Clippers0.3%
Sacramento Kings0.3%
Getting prices...
@grayruby's 2027 Super Bowl Hate Edition

@grayruby's 2027 Super Bowl Hate Edition

34.65%chance
4.84%
Getting prices...
LA vs LA/Chargers @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 7+ points?

LA vs LA/Chargers @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 7+ points?

59.39%chance
425 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
Will Vladimir Putin Remain President of Russia by July 1, 2027?

Will Vladimir Putin Remain President of Russia by July 1, 2027?

80.13%chance
6.16%
Getting prices...
Netanyahu still Israeli PM at the end of 2026?

Netanyahu still Israeli PM at the end of 2026?

67.28%chance
2.12%
Getting prices...
Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Super Bowl Winner 2027?

San Francisco 49ers15.0%
Buffalo Bills12.5%
Kansas City Chiefs10.7%
Seattle Seahawks8.5%
Baltimore Ravens6.5%
Jacksonville Jaguars5.5%
Chicago Bears4.6%
New England Patriots4.4%
Los Angeles Rams3.7%
Minnesota Vikings3.6%
Denver Broncos3.1%
Cincinnati Bengals3.0%
Detroit Lions2.3%
Green Bay Packers1.9%
Carolina Panthers1.4%
Houston Texans1.1%
Philadelphia Eagles1.1%
Dallas Cowboys1.0%
Pittsburgh Steelers1.0%
Cleveland Browns1.0%
Las Vegas Raiders0.7%
New York Giants0.7%
New Orleans Saints0.7%
Los Angeles Chargers0.6%
Miami Dolphins0.6%
Tennessee Titans0.6%
New York Jets0.6%
Atlanta Falcons0.6%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.6%
Washington Commanders0.6%
Indianapolis Colts0.6%
Arizona Cardinals0.6%
Getting prices...
China invades Taiwan in 2026?

China invades Taiwan in 2026?

4.17%chance
Getting prices...
Alien evidence disclosure by end of 2026?

Alien evidence disclosure by end of 2026?

9.28%chance
Getting prices...
Will XXI Overtake MSTR in BTC Holdings by 2032?

Will XXI Overtake MSTR in BTC Holdings by 2032?

46.69%chance
2.50%
Getting prices...
What's the month will be register the bitcoin bottom price in 2026?

What's the month will be register the bitcoin bottom price in 2026?

July 1% 88.9%
December4.3%
November3.4%
October 1% 1.6%
September1.0%
August0.3%
June0.3%
May0.1%
February0.1%
April0.1%
January0.0%
March0.0%
Getting prices...
Premier league winner 2026/2027

Premier league winner 2026/2027

Arsenal fc 1% 58.1%
Manchester city 2% 27.5%
Liverpool fc3.4%
Chelsea fc3.2%
Manchester united 1% 1.3%
Newcastle united1.0%
Aston Villa0.6%
Brighton & hove albion0.4%
Crystal palace0.4%
Tottenham fc0.4%
Brentford0.4%
Everton fc0.4%
Bournemouth0.4%
Fulham0.4%
Coventry city0.4%
Sunderland0.4%
Nottingham forest0.4%
Ipswich fc0.4%
Leeds united0.4%
Hull city0.4%
Getting prices...
Serie A 2026/27 winner?

Serie A 2026/27 winner?

Inter Milan 2% 52.5%
Roma 1% 24.6%
Como7.7%
Juventus5.3%
AC Milan3.1%
Napoli1.3%
Atalanta0.6%
Frosinone0.4%
Cagliari0.4%
Parma0.4%
Genoa0.4%
Lecce0.4%
Monza0.4%
Sassuolo0.4%
Fiorentina0.4%
Lazio0.4%
Torino0.4%
Bologna0.4%
Venezia0.4%
Udinese0.4%
Getting prices...
English Premier League Winner — 2026-2027

English Premier League Winner — 2026-2027

Arsenal 2% 58.3%
Man City 2% 25.7%
Liverpool3.9%
Chelsea2.7%
Brighton1.0%
Man United0.6%
Ipswich Town0.6%
Brentford0.6%
Hull City0.6%
Everton0.6%
Nottingham Forest0.6%
Crystal Palace0.6%
Aston Villa0.6%
Newcastle0.6%
Tottenham0.6%
Bournemouth0.6%
Fulham0.6%
Leeds United0.6%
Coventry0.6%
Sunderland0.6%
Getting prices...
2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

San Francisco 49ers 2% 16.6%
Buffalo Bills 1% 12.9%
Kansas City Chiefs 2% 12.2%
Seattle Seahawks 1% 10.4%
Baltimore Ravens 2% 7.2%
Jacksonville Jaguars6.2%
New England Patriots5.6%
Denver Broncos4.9%
Chicago Bears4.5%
Los Angeles Rams 2% 4.2%
Cincinnati Bengals 2% 3.1%
Detroit Lions3.0%
Minnesota Vikings2.7%
Green Bay Packers2.3%
Houston Texans1.2%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.6%
Dallas Cowboys 2% 0.6%
Washington Commanders 1% 0.4%
Cleveland Browns0.3%
Philadelphia Eagles0.2%
Carolina Panthers0.2%
New Orleans Saints0.2%
New York Giants0.1%
Los Angeles Chargers0.1%
Indianapolis Colts0.0%
Las Vegas Raiders0.0%
Miami Dolphins0.0%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.0%
Tennessee Titans0.0%
Atlanta Falcons0.0%
New York Jets0.0%
Arizona Cardinals0.0%
Getting prices...
Ledger announces compensation by 15 Nov 2026?

Ledger announces compensation by 15 Nov 2026?

7.41%chance
Getting prices...
Will BIP 448 activate on Bitcoin by the end of 2027?

Will BIP 448 activate on Bitcoin by the end of 2027?

20.81%chance
Getting prices...
Mini game Practice ₿

Is the crowd right?
Buy the cheap side.

  1. The green part of the ring is the real chance.
  2. The crowd puts a price on it. Sometimes they’re wrong.
  3. Pick the side that costs less than its chance, then spin.
Round 1/10Balance ₿100.00Smart picks 0
Real chance62%lands on green

Will the needle stop on green?

Crowd price for green: 0.48

Site footer

The world's first-ever Lightning Network native prediction market.

Disclaimer and Information Notice

Information Accuracy:The data provided is based on the historical records of the Exchange. The term "Total ₿" refers to the ₿ volume of transactions on the Exchange since its inception. PREDYX strives to ensure accuracy but there may be inadvertent errors. We disclaim any liability arising from them and reserve the right to make corrections at any time. The content is provided on an "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" basis.

Performance and Risk:Past performance is not indicative of future results. Trading on PREDYX involves risks and may not be suitable for everyone. Participants risk losing their investment. Fees are variable and may range from 0–3% for Buy/Sell trades and 0–1% on winnings. Carefully consider if trading aligns with your experience and financial resources. All trading decisions are your own.

Restricted regions.Predyx is not available in certain jurisdictions. Where access is restricted, new sign-ups, deposits, and trading are disabled; existing users may sign in to withdraw funds only.

© 2026 Predyx. All rights reserved.
World’s FirstBitcoin PoweredPrediction Market