Create & trade prediction markets in minutes —Bitcoin-powered.

Turn insights into live markets for elections, bitcoin, sports, AI & more with instant Lightning payouts.

Explore creators
CryptoPreviewEnds Dec 31, 2026

Will Bitcoin close above $150,000 on Dec 31, 2026?

30%
Yes 30%No 70%
Chargers @ Chiefs (-8) —ATS
NFL 6 hours left

Chargers @ Chiefs (-8) —ATS

51.40%chance
5.14%
Getting prices...
How High Will Bitcoin Go This Uptober?

How High Will Bitcoin Go This Uptober?

Under $90,000 2% 58.6%
$90,000 - $94,99924.4%
$95,000 - $99,99911.6%
$100,000 - $104,9991.9%
Over $110,0001.8%
$105,000 - $109,9991.7%
Getting prices...

Chargers 2026 first win opponent?

Houston Texans 2% 25.8%
Kansas City Chiefs 5% 13.3%
Los Angeles Rams13.1%
Baltimore Ravens10.5%
New York Jets10.3%
Miami Dolphins4.0%
New England Patriots3.7%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3.5%
San Francisco 49ers3.4%
No wins in 20263.1%
Las Vegas Raiders2.8%
Buffalo Bills2.5%
Denver Broncos2.2%
Seattle Seahawks1.9%
Getting prices...
MLB World Series Winner 2026

MLB World Series Winner 2026

Brewers 3% 64.9%
Rays 3% 18.5%
Guardians16.1%
Padres0.5%
Giants0.0%
Dodgers0.0%
Braves0.0%
Cubs0.0%
Astros0.0%
Rangers0.0%
Yankees0.0%
Pirates0.0%
Blue Jays0.0%
Mariners0.0%
Cardinals0.0%
Tigers0.0%
Twins0.0%
White Sox0.0%
Orioles0.0%
Nationals0.0%
Mets0.0%
Reds0.0%
Athletics0.0%
Other or No Champion Declared0.0%
Phillies0.0%
Diamondbacks0.0%
Marlins0.0%
Rockies0.0%
Royals0.0%
Angels0.0%
Red Sox0.0%
Getting prices...
🏈 Who’s Getting Stuck at 0 Win the Longest?

🏈 Who’s Getting Stuck at 0 Win the Longest?

LA Chargers 41% 57.6%
Miami Dolphins 10% 40.0%
Houston Texans 2% 1.4%
Tennessee Titans 28% 0.5%
TB Buccaneers0.4%
Getting prices...
Bitcoin Closing Price on October 31, 2026?

Bitcoin Closing Price on October 31, 2026?

$80000 to $82999 7% 36.5%
Above $92000 2% 16.7%
$83000 to $85999 1% 11.0%
$89000 to $91999 2% 10.6%
$77000 to $7999910.5%
$86000 to $889999.0%
Below $770005.6%
Getting prices...
UFC 333 Abu Dhabi Featherweight Main Event Title Fight: Will Alexander Volkanovski beat Movsar Evloev?
Sports 6 days left

UFC 333 Abu Dhabi Featherweight Main Event Title Fight: Will Alexander Volkanovski beat Movsar Evloev?

59.07%chance
194 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
2026 AFC West Winner?

2026 AFC West Winner?

Kansas City Chiefs 7% 71.5%
Denver Broncos 4% 16.3%
Las Vegas Raiders 2% 9.8%
Los Angeles Chargers2.4%
Getting prices...
Commanders @ 49ers (-7.5) —ATS
NFL 2 days left

Commanders @ 49ers (-7.5) —ATS

54.67%chance
3.99%
Getting prices...
NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

Texas Tech 27% 58.0%
Miami 7% 18.3%
BYU 5% 12.2%
Notre Dame 12% 1.0%
Georgia 9% 0.9%
Oklahoma 1% 0.9%
SMU 1% 0.8%
Texas A&M 1% 0.8%
LSU 1% 0.8%
USC 1% 0.8%
Ole Miss 1% 0.8%
Tennessee 1% 0.8%
Oregon 1% 0.8%
Michigan0.7%
Indiana 7% 0.7%
Alabama0.5%
Penn State0.5%
Texas0.4%
Ohio State0.4%
Getting prices...
Bitcoin $120K in 2026?

Bitcoin $120K in 2026?

7.63%chance
1.26%
Getting prices...
Who will win the Brazil Presidential Election

Who will win the Brazil Presidential Election

Flávio Bolsonaro 21% 68.1%
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva 21% 31.9%
Tarcisio de Freitas0.0%
Renan Santos0.0%
Ratinho Júnior0.0%
Fernando Haddad0.0%
Getting prices...
Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Super Bowl Winner 2027?

San Francisco 49ers 2% 13.7%
Buffalo Bills12.0%
Los Angeles Rams10.7%
Kansas City Chiefs9.4%
Seattle Seahawks8.1%
Baltimore Ravens6.6%
Jacksonville Jaguars5.6%
New England Patriots3.6%
Cincinnati Bengals3.4%
Denver Broncos3.3%
Chicago Bears2.8%
Minnesota Vikings2.5%
Detroit Lions2.1%
Green Bay Packers1.3%
Philadelphia Eagles1.3%
Dallas Cowboys1.2%
Cleveland Browns1.2%
Houston Texans1.0%
New York Giants0.8%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.8%
Las Vegas Raiders0.8%
Washington Commanders0.7%
Carolina Panthers0.7%
New Orleans Saints0.7%
Los Angeles Chargers0.7%
Atlanta Falcons0.7%
Miami Dolphins0.7%
Tennessee Titans0.7%
New York Jets0.7%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.7%
Indianapolis Colts0.7%
Arizona Cardinals0.7%
Getting prices...

2026 World Series first-time winner?

83.15%chance
2.23%
Getting prices...
Will Donald Trump finish his second term?

Will Donald Trump finish his second term?

86.21%chance
5.48%
Getting prices...
Will Vladimir Putin Remain President of Russia by July 1, 2027?

Will Vladimir Putin Remain President of Russia by July 1, 2027?

73.97%chance
29.09%
Getting prices...
Russia pneumonic plague cases abroad in 2026?

Russia pneumonic plague cases abroad in 2026?

19.05%chance
26.30%
Getting prices...
Barcelona vs Real Madrid winner?

Barcelona vs Real Madrid winner?

1 - BAR 2% 46.3%
2 - RMA 2% 33.4%
X - Draw20.3%
Getting prices...
NCAA 7 days left

Any ranked team exceeds 50 points this week?

98.00%chance
28.32%
Getting prices...
ALCS: Guardians vs Rays
Sports 3 days left

ALCS: Guardians vs Rays

Rays 12% 54.5%
Guardians 12% 45.5%
Getting prices...
Mini game Practice ₿

Is the crowd right?
Buy the cheap side.

  1. The green part of the ring is the real chance.
  2. The crowd puts a price on it. Sometimes they’re wrong.
  3. Pick the side that costs less than its chance, then spin.
Round 1/10Balance ₿100.00Smart picks 0
Real chance62%lands on green

Will the needle stop on green?

Crowd price for green: 0.48

Site footer

The world's first-ever Lightning Network native prediction market.

Disclaimer and Information Notice

Information Accuracy:The data provided is based on the historical records of the Exchange. The term "Total ₿" refers to the ₿ volume of transactions on the Exchange since its inception. PREDYX strives to ensure accuracy but there may be inadvertent errors. We disclaim any liability arising from them and reserve the right to make corrections at any time. The content is provided on an "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" basis.

Performance and Risk:Past performance is not indicative of future results. Trading on PREDYX involves risks and may not be suitable for everyone. Participants risk losing their investment. Fees are variable and may range from 0–3% for Buy/Sell trades and 0–1% on winnings. Carefully consider if trading aligns with your experience and financial resources. All trading decisions are your own.

Restricted regions.Predyx is not available in certain jurisdictions. Where access is restricted, new sign-ups, deposits, and trading are disabled; existing users may sign in to withdraw funds only.

© 2026 Predyx. All rights reserved.
World’s FirstBitcoin PoweredPrediction Market