Create & trade prediction markets in minutes —Bitcoin-powered.

Turn insights into live markets for elections, bitcoin, sports, AI & more with instant Lightning payouts.

Explore creators
CryptoPreviewEnds Dec 31, 2026

Will Bitcoin close above $150,000 on Dec 31, 2026?

30%
Yes 30%No 70%
Which NFC West contender will miss the playoffs?

Which NFC West contender will miss the playoffs?

Seahawks 3% 32.1%
Rams29.6%
None23.8%
49ers 2% 14.5%
Getting prices...
2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

San Francisco 49ers 4% 15.4%
Buffalo Bills 5% 15.4%
Kansas City Chiefs 2% 11.9%
Los Angeles Rams11.8%
Baltimore Ravens 2% 8.2%
Jacksonville Jaguars7.7%
Cincinnati Bengals5.3%
Chicago Bears4.4%
Seattle Seahawks 5% 4.2%
Detroit Lions3.4%
New England Patriots3.3%
Denver Broncos 1% 2.3%
Minnesota Vikings1.6%
Dallas Cowboys1.5%
Green Bay Packers1.4%
Washington Commanders1.0%
Philadelphia Eagles 2% 0.2%
Carolina Panthers0.2%
New Orleans Saints0.2%
Houston Texans0.1%
New York Giants0.1%
Los Angeles Chargers0.1%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.1%
Indianapolis Colts0.1%
Miami Dolphins0.0%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.0%
Tennessee Titans0.0%
Atlanta Falcons0.0%
Cleveland Browns0.0%
New York Jets0.0%
Arizona Cardinals0.0%
Las Vegas Raiders 2% 0.0%
Getting prices...

Any ranked team exceeds 50 points this week?

72.89%chance
3.22%
Getting prices...
Who will win the Brazil Presidential Election

Who will win the Brazil Presidential Election

Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva 38% 71.9%
Flávio Bolsonaro 38% 28.1%
Tarcisio de Freitas0.0%
Renan Santos0.0%
Ratinho Júnior0.0%
Fernando Haddad0.0%
Getting prices...
Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Super Bowl Winner 2027?

San Francisco 49ers12.2%
Buffalo Bills12.0%
Los Angeles Rams10.7%
Kansas City Chiefs9.4%
Seattle Seahawks8.1%
Baltimore Ravens7.0%
Jacksonville Jaguars6.0%
New England Patriots3.7%
Cincinnati Bengals3.4%
Denver Broncos3.4%
Chicago Bears3.0%
Minnesota Vikings2.6%
Detroit Lions2.1%
Green Bay Packers1.3%
Philadelphia Eagles1.3%
Cleveland Browns1.2%
Dallas Cowboys1.2%
Houston Texans1.0%
New York Giants0.8%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.8%
Las Vegas Raiders0.8%
Washington Commanders0.8%
Carolina Panthers0.8%
New Orleans Saints0.8%
Los Angeles Chargers0.7%
Atlanta Falcons0.7%
Miami Dolphins0.7%
Tennessee Titans0.7%
New York Jets0.7%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.7%
Indianapolis Colts0.7%
Arizona Cardinals0.7%
Getting prices...
Commanders @ 49ers (-7.5) —ATS
NFL 3 days left

Commanders @ 49ers (-7.5) —ATS

57.44%chance
1.22%
Getting prices...
Alabama covers -7.5 spread at Tennessee?
NCAA 3 hours left

Alabama covers -7.5 spread at Tennessee?

48.34%chance
1.60%
Getting prices...
How High Will Bitcoin Go This Uptober?

How High Will Bitcoin Go This Uptober?

Under $90,000 2% 57.1%
$90,000 - $94,99925.3%
$95,000 - $99,99912.0%
$100,000 - $104,9992.0%
Over $110,0001.9%
$105,000 - $109,9991.8%
Getting prices...
2027 NFL team with #1 pick at the end of the Regular Season?

2027 NFL team with #1 pick at the end of the Regular Season?

Miami Dolphins 2% 49.3%
Tennessee Titans20.9%
Arizona Cardinals7.3%
New York Jets4.9%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2% 4.8%
Los Angeles Chargers3.8%
Washington Commanders1.7%
Atlanta Falcons1.4%
Las Vegas Raiders0.8%
New York Giants0.5%
Houston Texans0.4%
Cleveland Browns0.4%
Chicago Bears0.3%
Indianapolis Colts0.2%
New Orleans Saints0.2%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.2%
Minnesota Vikings0.2%
Green Bay Packers0.2%
Baltimore Ravens0.2%
Buffalo Bills0.2%
Cincinnati Bengals0.2%
Dallas Cowboys0.2%
Denver Broncos0.2%
Detroit Lions0.2%
Jacksonville Jaguars0.2%
Kansas City Chiefs0.2%
Los Angeles Rams0.2%
New England Patriots0.2%
Philadelphia Eagles0.2%
Seattle Seahawks0.2%
San Francisco 49ers0.2%
Carolina Panthers0.2%
Getting prices...
Notre Dame covers -10.5 spread vs BYU?
Sports 6 hours left

Notre Dame covers -10.5 spread vs BYU?

47.29%chance
1.75%
Getting prices...
Ravens @ Browns — Will the Ravens win vs Browns?

Ravens @ Browns — Will the Ravens win vs Browns?

40.13%chance
1,124 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

Texas Tech 4% 33.7%
Notre Dame 1% 13.7%
Miami 1% 12.1%
Georgia 1% 11.0%
BYU8.0%
Oklahoma1.9%
SMU1.8%
Texas A&M1.8%
LSU1.8%
USC1.8%
Ole Miss1.8%
Tennessee1.8%
Oregon1.8%
Michigan1.6%
Indiana 6% 1.5%
Alabama1.2%
Penn State1.1%
Texas1.0%
Ohio State1.0%
Getting prices...
SN hits 5M Sats in Daily Rewards in 2026?

SN hits 5M Sats in Daily Rewards in 2026?

4.54%chance
9.70%
Getting prices...
MLB World Series Winner 2026

MLB World Series Winner 2026

Brewers 2% 67.6%
Guardians 2% 16.6%
Rays15.3%
Padres0.5%
Giants0.0%
Dodgers0.0%
Braves0.0%
Cubs0.0%
Astros0.0%
Rangers0.0%
Yankees0.0%
Pirates0.0%
Blue Jays0.0%
Mariners0.0%
Cardinals0.0%
Tigers0.0%
Twins0.0%
White Sox0.0%
Orioles0.0%
Nationals0.0%
Mets0.0%
Reds0.0%
Athletics0.0%
Other or No Champion Declared0.0%
Phillies0.0%
Diamondbacks0.0%
Marlins0.0%
Rockies0.0%
Royals0.0%
Angels0.0%
Red Sox0.0%
Getting prices...
ALCS: Guardians vs Rays
Sports 4 days left

ALCS: Guardians vs Rays

Guardians 2% 60.5%
Rays 2% 39.5%
Getting prices...

Chargers 2026 first win opponent?

Houston Texans 2% 23.2%
Kansas City Chiefs 4% 18.4%
New York Jets12.0%
Los Angeles Rams11.9%
Baltimore Ravens9.9%
Miami Dolphins3.8%
New England Patriots3.5%
San Francisco 49ers3.2%
No wins in 20262.9%
Las Vegas Raiders2.7%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.4%
Buffalo Bills2.3%
Denver Broncos2.0%
Seattle Seahawks1.8%
Getting prices...
Bitcoin mining difficulty falls in 3 consecutive adjustments in 2026

Bitcoin mining difficulty falls in 3 consecutive adjustments in 2026

16.87%chance
3.15%
Getting prices...
Will Donald Trump finish his second term?

Will Donald Trump finish his second term?

83.66%chance
2.92%
Getting prices...
UEFA Champions League Winner 2026-2027

UEFA Champions League Winner 2026-2027

Barcelona 3% 19.4%
Arsenal14.5%
Bayern14.5%
PSG13.2%
Real Madrid12.4%
Manchester City9.6%
Liverpool6.0%
Manchester United3.0%
Inter Milan1.2%
Atlético Madrid0.6%
AS Roma0.4%
Borussia Dortmund0.4%
PSV0.4%
Galatasaray0.4%
Any Other Team0.4%
Sporting CP0.4%
Aston Villa0.4%
Como0.4%
Bodø-Glimt0.4%
Porto0.4%
Slavia Praha0.4%
Napoli0.4%
Real Betis0.4%
Getting prices...
Bitcoin $90000 in October 2026?

Bitcoin $90000 in October 2026?

24.00%chance
Getting prices...
Mini game Practice ₿

Is the crowd right?
Buy the cheap side.

  1. The green part of the ring is the real chance.
  2. The crowd puts a price on it. Sometimes they’re wrong.
  3. Pick the side that costs less than its chance, then spin.
Round 1/10Balance ₿100.00Smart picks 0
Real chance62%lands on green

Will the needle stop on green?

Crowd price for green: 0.48

Site footer

The world's first-ever Lightning Network native prediction market.

Disclaimer and Information Notice

Information Accuracy:The data provided is based on the historical records of the Exchange. The term "Total ₿" refers to the ₿ volume of transactions on the Exchange since its inception. PREDYX strives to ensure accuracy but there may be inadvertent errors. We disclaim any liability arising from them and reserve the right to make corrections at any time. The content is provided on an "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" basis.

Performance and Risk:Past performance is not indicative of future results. Trading on PREDYX involves risks and may not be suitable for everyone. Participants risk losing their investment. Fees are variable and may range from 0–3% for Buy/Sell trades and 0–1% on winnings. Carefully consider if trading aligns with your experience and financial resources. All trading decisions are your own.

Restricted regions.Predyx is not available in certain jurisdictions. Where access is restricted, new sign-ups, deposits, and trading are disabled; existing users may sign in to withdraw funds only.

© 2026 Predyx. All rights reserved.
World’s FirstBitcoin PoweredPrediction Market