Markets 264 / 63 result

Falcons @ Saints (−3.0) -Will the New Orleans Saints cover −3.0 points against the Atlanta Falcons

Falcons @ Saints (−3.0) -Will the New Orleans Saints cover −3.0 points against the Atlanta Falcons

42.86%chance
4.02%
Getting prices...
USA vs The World 2026- Who wins?

USA vs The World 2026- Who wins?

Team International 18% 93.1%
Team USA 18% 6.9%
Getting prices...

Fernando Mendoza first start week?

Weeks 5-12 6% 49.7%
After the Bye 4% 28.6%
Doesn't start 3% 17.3%
Weeks 2-4 1% 2.4%
Week 11.9%
Getting prices...

Chargers 2026 first win opponent?

Denver Broncos 4% 20.1%
Houston Texans 3% 16.6%
Los Angeles Rams 3% 14.6%
Kansas City Chiefs 2% 12.6%
New York Jets 1% 7.0%
Baltimore Ravens4.3%
New England Patriots4.0%
San Francisco 49ers3.6%
Miami Dolphins3.4%
Las Vegas Raiders3.1%
No wins in 20263.1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.9%
Buffalo Bills2.7%
Seattle Seahawks 17% 2.0%
Getting prices...
Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Buffalo Bills13.1%
Los Angeles Rams10.5%
Kansas City Chiefs9.0%
San Francisco 49ers8.5%
Seattle Seahawks7.5%
Baltimore Ravens7.1%
Denver Broncos3.9%
Jacksonville Jaguars3.9%
Cincinnati Bengals3.8%
New England Patriots3.2%
Chicago Bears3.2%
Philadelphia Eagles 1% 3.0%
Minnesota Vikings3.0%
Dallas Cowboys2.4%
Detroit Lions2.1%
Las Vegas Raiders1.5%
Cleveland Browns1.3%
Green Bay Packers1.2%
Houston Texans1.1%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.9%
New York Giants0.9%
Carolina Panthers0.8%
New Orleans Saints0.8%
Los Angeles Chargers0.8%
Miami Dolphins0.8%
Tennessee Titans0.8%
New York Jets0.8%
Atlanta Falcons0.8%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.8%
Washington Commanders0.8%
Indianapolis Colts0.8%
Arizona Cardinals0.8%
Getting prices...
Will the Braves win the NLDS series against the Dodgers?

Will the Braves win the NLDS series against the Dodgers?

33.87%chance
2,419 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
AFC South Division Champion

AFC South Division Champion

Jacksonville Jaguars 16% 81.4%
Indianapolis Colts 2% 17.0%
Houston Texans 16% 1.3%
Tennessee Titans 2% 0.3%
Getting prices...
Kimi Antoneli Wins 2026 F1 Drivers' Championship

Kimi Antoneli Wins 2026 F1 Drivers' Championship

94.89%chance
2.33%
Getting prices...
NLDS: Padres vs Brewers
Sports 5 days left

NLDS: Padres vs Brewers

Brewers 23% 88.5%
Padres 23% 11.5%
Getting prices...
MLB World Series Winner 2026

MLB World Series Winner 2026

Dodgers 7% 28.9%
Brewers 10% 27.5%
Rays 3% 15.9%
Yankees11.2%
White Sox 2% 7.1%
Braves 3% 4.1%
Guardians3.9%
Padres 11% 1.2%
Giants0.0%
Cubs0.0%
Astros0.0%
Rangers0.0%
Pirates0.0%
Blue Jays0.0%
Mariners0.0%
Cardinals0.0%
Tigers0.0%
Twins0.0%
Orioles0.0%
Nationals0.0%
Mets0.0%
Reds0.0%
Athletics0.0%
Other or No Champion Declared0.0%
Phillies0.0%
Diamondbacks0.0%
Marlins0.0%
Rockies0.0%
Royals0.0%
Angels0.0%
Red Sox0.0%
Getting prices...
2027 NFL team with #1 pick at the end of the Regular Season?

2027 NFL team with #1 pick at the end of the Regular Season?

Miami Dolphins47.5%
Tennessee Titans20.1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7.2%
Arizona Cardinals4.7%
Los Angeles Chargers4.4%
New York Jets2.4%
Atlanta Falcons2.2%
New York Giants 2% 1.8%
Washington Commanders1.3%
Carolina Panthers1.0%
Las Vegas Raiders0.9%
New Orleans Saints0.8%
Indianapolis Colts0.6%
Green Bay Packers0.6%
Houston Texans0.5%
Cleveland Browns0.4%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.4%
Chicago Bears0.3%
Minnesota Vikings0.2%
Baltimore Ravens0.2%
Buffalo Bills0.2%
Cincinnati Bengals0.2%
Dallas Cowboys0.2%
Denver Broncos0.2%
Detroit Lions0.2%
Jacksonville Jaguars0.2%
Kansas City Chiefs0.2%
Los Angeles Rams0.2%
New England Patriots0.2%
Philadelphia Eagles0.2%
Seattle Seahawks0.2%
San Francisco 49ers0.2%
Getting prices...
NFC West Winner

NFC West Winner

49ers48.1%
Seahawks29.0%
Rams 1% 21.1%
Cardinals1.9%
Getting prices...

2026-27 NFL: Top scorer in fantasy football among these WRs?

Jaxon Smith-Njigba29.3%
Ja'Marr Chase24.0%
Amon-Ra St. Brown17.1%
CeeDee Lamb 2% 13.2%
Puka Nacua8.3%
Justin Jefferson8.2%
5,068 sats8,000 sats
Getting prices...
NLDS: Braves vs Dodgers
Sports 5 days left

NLDS: Braves vs Dodgers

Dodgers 3% 74.3%
Braves 3% 25.7%
Getting prices...
ALDS: Yankees vs Rays
Sports 6 days left

ALDS: Yankees vs Rays

Rays 13% 53.6%
Yankees 13% 46.4%
Getting prices...
Bengals @ Dolphins — Will the Bengals win by 5+ points?

Bengals @ Dolphins — Will the Bengals win by 5+ points?

62.78%chance
8.55%
3,042 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
2026 College Football Big Ten Conference champion?

2026 College Football Big Ten Conference champion?

Ohio State Buckeyes 2% 36.6%
Indiana Hoosiers21.6%
Oregon Ducks13.2%
Other9.1%
USC Trojans5.4%
Michigan Wolverines4.9%
Penn State Nittany Lions2.9%
Washington Huskies2.3%
Iowa Hawkeyes 1% 2.2%
Nebraska Cornhuskers1.7%
25,931 sats22,800 sats
Getting prices...
ALDS: White Sox vs Guardians
Sports 6 days left

ALDS: White Sox vs Guardians

White Sox 18% 60.3%
Guardians 18% 39.7%
Getting prices...
2026 Grey Cup Winner

2026 Grey Cup Winner

Montreal Alouettes 4% 30.0%
Edmonton Elks 1% 18.0%
Toronto Argonauts 3% 14.7%
BC Lions11.6%
Saskatchewan Roughriders 2% 11.2%
Calgary Stampeders 3% 6.0%
Winnipeg Blue Bombers 2% 5.7%
Hamilton Tiger-Cats2.1%
Ottawa Redblacks0.8%
Getting prices...
Hellebuyck plays for Sabres 2026-27?

Hellebuyck plays for Sabres 2026-27?

41.27%chance
12.83%
Getting prices...
NBA Champion 2027

NBA Champion 2027

OKC Thunder24.9%
San Antonio Spurs23.0%
New York Knicks13.2%
Philadelphia 76ers10.0%
Minnesota Timberwolves4.6%
Boston Celtics3.6%
Denver Nuggets3.1%
Miami Heat2.2%
Toronto Raptors1.7%
Detroit Pistons1.6%
Indiana Pacers1.4%
Los Angeles Lakers1.0%
Cleveland Cavaliers1.0%
Houston Rockets0.9%
Golden State Warriors0.7%
Atlanta Hawks0.7%
Orlando Magic0.5%
Washington Wizards0.5%
Dallas Mavericks0.5%
Phoenix Suns0.5%
Portland Trail Blazers0.5%
Utah Jazz0.4%
New Orleans Pelicans0.4%
Milwaukee Bucks0.4%
Charlotte Hornets0.4%
Brooklyn Nets0.4%
Memphis Grizzlies0.4%
Chicago Bulls0.4%
Los Angeles Clippers0.4%
Sacramento Kings0.4%
Getting prices...
2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

Buffalo Bills 3% 14.3%
Los Angeles Rams 2% 12.1%
San Francisco 49ers 4% 10.8%
Kansas City Chiefs 1% 8.5%
Seattle Seahawks 1% 8.1%
Baltimore Ravens 2% 7.0%
Philadelphia Eagles 1% 6.2%
Denver Broncos5.7%
Cincinnati Bengals5.5%
Jacksonville Jaguars 2% 4.9%
Dallas Cowboys 2% 4.8%
Chicago Bears3.7%
Detroit Lions 2% 3.2%
New England Patriots 2% 1.6%
Minnesota Vikings 1% 0.9%
Green Bay Packers0.6%
Washington Commanders0.5%
Las Vegas Raiders0.4%
New Orleans Saints0.2%
Houston Texans0.1%
New York Giants0.1%
Carolina Panthers0.1%
Los Angeles Chargers0.1%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.1%
Indianapolis Colts0.1%
Miami Dolphins0.1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.1%
Tennessee Titans0.1%
Atlanta Falcons0.0%
Cleveland Browns0.0%
New York Jets0.0%
Arizona Cardinals0.0%
Getting prices...
Will the New England Patriots miss the playoffs?

Will the New England Patriots miss the playoffs?

57.25%chance
2.46%
Getting prices...
Will the New Orleans Saints make the playoffs?

Will the New Orleans Saints make the playoffs?

48.51%chance
4.99%
Getting prices...
Formula One World Champion 2026

Formula One World Champion 2026

Kimi Antonelli 3% 97.4%
George Russell 3% 1.3%
Lewis Hamilton0.8%
Max Verstappen0.4%
Charles Leclerc0.1%
Lando Norris0.0%
Oscar Piastri0.0%
Fernando Alonso0.0%
Sergio Perez0.0%
Isack Hadjar0.0%
Carlos Sainz0.0%
Alex Albon0.0%
Pierre Gasly0.0%
Niko Hulkenberg0.0%
Liam Lawson0.0%
Lance Stroll0.0%
Oliver Bearman0.0%
Esteban Ocon0.0%
Valtteri Bottas0.0%
Gabriel Bortoleto0.0%
Franco Colapinto0.0%
Arvid Lindblad0.0%
Other0.0%
Getting prices...
Will the White Sox win the ALDS series against the Rays?
MLB 4 days left

Will the White Sox win the ALDS series against the Rays?

43.63%chance
279 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...

Kawhi Leonard plays 2026-27 NBA season?

94.83%chance
Getting prices...
Premier league winner 2026/2027

Premier league winner 2026/2027

Arsenal fc 9% 52.6%
Manchester city 7% 30.1%
Liverpool fc3.6%
Chelsea fc3.4%
Manchester united2.8%
Newcastle united1.2%
Aston Villa0.7%
Crystal palace0.5%
Tottenham fc0.4%
Brentford0.4%
Everton fc0.4%
Brighton & hove albion0.4%
Bournemouth0.4%
Fulham0.4%
Coventry city0.4%
Sunderland0.4%
Nottingham forest0.4%
Ipswich fc0.4%
Leeds united0.4%
Hull city0.4%
Getting prices...
Bills @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 3+ points?

Bills @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 3+ points?

47.44%chance
17.31%
4,199 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
2026 AFC West Winner?

2026 AFC West Winner?

Kansas City Chiefs 7% 61.8%
Denver Broncos 5% 23.0%
Las Vegas Raiders11.0%
Los Angeles Chargers 1% 4.2%
Getting prices...

Site footer

The world's first-ever Lightning Network native prediction market.

Disclaimer and Information Notice

Information Accuracy:The data provided is based on the historical records of the Exchange. The term "Total ₿" refers to the ₿ volume of transactions on the Exchange since its inception. PREDYX strives to ensure accuracy but there may be inadvertent errors. We disclaim any liability arising from them and reserve the right to make corrections at any time. The content is provided on an "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" basis.

Performance and Risk:Past performance is not indicative of future results. Trading on PREDYX involves risks and may not be suitable for everyone. Participants risk losing their investment. Fees are variable and may range from 0–3% for Buy/Sell trades and 0–1% on winnings. Carefully consider if trading aligns with your experience and financial resources. All trading decisions are your own.

Restricted regions.Predyx is not available in certain jurisdictions. Where access is restricted, new sign-ups, deposits, and trading are disabled; existing users may sign in to withdraw funds only.

© 2026 Predyx. All rights reserved.
World’s FirstBitcoin PoweredPrediction Market