Markets 283 / 60 result

Panthers at Packers −3.5: Will Green Bay cover the spread?
NFL 5 hours left

Panthers at Packers −3.5: Will Green Bay cover the spread?

97.46%chance
45.05%
Getting prices...
Super Bowl Winner 2027?

Super Bowl Winner 2027?

San Francisco 49ers13.8%
Buffalo Bills12.8%
Kansas City Chiefs10.5%
Seattle Seahawks9.8%
Jacksonville Jaguars5.1%
Chicago Bears5.0%
Baltimore Ravens5.0%
Los Angeles Rams4.9%
Cincinnati Bengals4.3%
Minnesota Vikings3.9%
Denver Broncos3.6%
Detroit Lions2.9%
New England Patriots2.5%
Green Bay Packers1.9%
Dallas Cowboys1.3%
New York Giants1.2%
Cleveland Browns1.1%
Carolina Panthers1.0%
Houston Texans1.0%
Pittsburgh Steelers1.0%
Philadelphia Eagles0.8%
Atlanta Falcons0.6%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.6%
New Orleans Saints0.6%
Los Angeles Chargers0.6%
Miami Dolphins0.6%
Las Vegas Raiders0.6%
Tennessee Titans0.6%
New York Jets0.6%
Washington Commanders0.6%
Indianapolis Colts0.6%
Arizona Cardinals0.6%
Getting prices...
NHL: Stanley Cup Champion 2026-2027

NHL: Stanley Cup Champion 2026-2027

Carolina Hurricanes 2% 17.9%
Colorado Avalanche 2% 16.2%
Edmonton Oilers 1% 13.3%
Florida Panthers 4% 12.0%
Vegas Golden Knights8.0%
Minnesota Wild6.3%
Tampa Bay Lightning6.0%
Dallas Stars6.0%
Washington Capitals3.6%
Montreal Canadiens2.2%
Buffalo Sabres2.1%
Ottawa Senators1.8%
Anaheim Ducks0.7%
Toronto Maple Leafs0.5%
New Jersey Devils0.5%
Philadelphia Flyers0.5%
Utah Mammoth0.4%
Los Angeles Kings0.1%
San Jose Sharks0.1%
Columbus Blue Jackets0.1%
New York Rangers0.1%
Pittsburgh Penguins0.1%
Calgary Flames0.1%
Seattle Kraken0.1%
Winnipeg Jets0.1%
St. Louis Blues0.1%
Detroit Red Wings0.1%
Vancouver Canucks0.1%
Nashville Predators0.1%
Boston Bruins0.1%
New York Islanders0.1%
Chicago Blackhawks0.1%
Getting prices...
Michigan OC Jason Beck out by 2027?

Michigan OC Jason Beck out by 2027?

62.73%chance
16.37%
Getting prices...
NBA Champion 2027

NBA Champion 2027

OKC Thunder 7% 34.1%
San Antonio Spurs 5% 24.1%
Philadelphia 76ers 1% 8.6%
New York Knicks 2% 6.0%
Minnesota Timberwolves6.0%
Houston Rockets3.8%
Denver Nuggets3.5%
Boston Celtics3.5%
Detroit Pistons2.9%
Miami Heat1.6%
Los Angeles Lakers0.9%
Cleveland Cavaliers0.9%
Toronto Raptors0.7%
Indiana Pacers0.7%
Portland Trail Blazers0.4%
Memphis Grizzlies0.2%
Golden State Warriors0.2%
Atlanta Hawks0.2%
Orlando Magic0.2%
Washington Wizards0.2%
Dallas Mavericks0.2%
Phoenix Suns0.2%
Utah Jazz0.1%
New Orleans Pelicans0.1%
Milwaukee Bucks0.1%
Charlotte Hornets0.1%
Brooklyn Nets0.1%
Chicago Bulls0.1%
Los Angeles Clippers0.1%
Sacramento Kings0.1%
Getting prices...
Chargers 2026 first win opponent?

Chargers 2026 first win opponent?

Houston Texans 3% 26.2%
Los Angeles Rams17.4%
Baltimore Ravens12.9%
New York Jets12.6%
New England Patriots4.5%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4.4%
Miami Dolphins4.3%
San Francisco 49ers3.7%
No wins in 20263.6%
Las Vegas Raiders3.5%
Denver Broncos2.8%
Kansas City Chiefs2.1%
Buffalo Bills1.2%
Seattle Seahawks0.9%
Getting prices...
Will the New England Patriots miss the playoffs?

Will the New England Patriots miss the playoffs?

46.06%chance
1.98%
Getting prices...
LA vs LA/Chargers @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 7+ points?
NFL 3 days left

LA vs LA/Chargers @ Rams — Will the Rams win by 7+ points?

53.25%chance
6.14%
1,885 sats2,000 sats
Getting prices...
NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

NCAA Football: Team to have an undefeated season

Miami 13% 33.1%
Ohio State 1% 4.1%
SMU4.1%
USC4.1%
Ole Miss4.1%
Oklahoma4.1%
Tennessee4.1%
Oregon4.1%
LSU4.1%
Michigan 1% 4.0%
Texas A&M3.7%
Texas Tech 1% 3.5%
Georgia3.5%
Indiana3.5%
Alabama3.5%
Notre Dame3.4%
Penn State3.3%
BYU3.2%
Texas3.0%
Getting prices...
2026 AFC West Winner?

2026 AFC West Winner?

Kansas City Chiefs 1% 65.7%
Denver Broncos 1% 29.8%
Las Vegas Raiders3.3%
Los Angeles Chargers1.3%
Getting prices...
New NBA champion 2027?

New NBA champion 2027?

51.87%chance
5.00%
Getting prices...
UEFA Champions League Winner 2026-2027

UEFA Champions League Winner 2026-2027

Barcelona 1% 21.1%
PSG14.9%
Bayern14.6%
Arsenal14.4%
Real Madrid12.2%
Manchester City10.2%
Liverpool6.0%
Manchester United1.4%
Inter Milan0.5%
AS Roma0.5%
Borussia Dortmund0.5%
Atlético Madrid0.4%
PSV0.3%
Galatasaray0.3%
Any Other Team0.3%
Sporting CP0.3%
Aston Villa0.3%
Como0.3%
Bodø-Glimt0.3%
Porto0.3%
Slavia Praha0.3%
Napoli0.3%
Real Betis0.3%
Getting prices...
UEFA Champions League 2026/27 winner?

UEFA Champions League 2026/27 winner?

Barcelona 21% 21.7%
Arsenal 7% 15.0%
Bayern Munich14.4%
Paris Saint-Germain 1% 14.0%
Real Madrid 6% 13.0%
Manchester City 6% 11.0%
Liverpool 2% 5.4%
Manchester United0.5%
Inter Milan0.4%
Club Brugge0.2%
Real Betis0.2%
Feyenoord0.2%
Lille0.2%
Bodø-Glimt0.2%
Napoli0.2%
RB Leipzig0.2%
Villarreal0.2%
Fenerbahçe0.2%
Shakhtar Donetsk0.2%
Slavia Prague0.2%
VfB Stuttgart0.2%
Como0.2%
Viking0.2%
Lens0.2%
Slovan Bratislava0.2%
LASK0.2%
Galatasaray0.2%
Atlético Madrid0.2%
Borussia Dortmund0.2%
Roma0.2%
Sporting CP0.2%
Aston Villa0.2%
Porto0.2%
PSV Eindhoven0.2%
Sabah0.2%
AEK Athens0.2%
Getting prices...
Premier league winner 2026/2027

Premier league winner 2026/2027

Arsenal fc 2% 64.8%
Manchester city 2% 20.6%
Liverpool fc3.4%
Chelsea fc3.3%
Brighton & hove albion1.9%
Manchester united1.0%
Newcastle united0.8%
Aston Villa0.5%
Crystal palace0.3%
Tottenham fc0.3%
Brentford0.3%
Everton fc0.3%
Bournemouth0.3%
Fulham0.3%
Coventry city0.3%
Sunderland0.3%
Nottingham forest0.3%
Ipswich fc0.3%
Leeds united0.3%
Hull city0.3%
Getting prices...
2026 Grey Cup Winner

2026 Grey Cup Winner

Montreal Alouettes 2% 38.1%
Edmonton Elks 1% 23.2%
BC Lions 2% 18.7%
Toronto Argonauts9.5%
Saskatchewan Roughriders4.9%
Winnipeg Blue Bombers3.4%
Calgary Stampeders1.5%
Hamilton Tiger-Cats0.5%
Ottawa Redblacks0.2%
Getting prices...
2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

2027 Super Bowl winner? (low liquidity degen market)

San Francisco 49ers 2% 15.8%
Buffalo Bills 2% 15.0%
Seattle Seahawks 1% 11.2%
Kansas City Chiefs 1% 10.2%
Los Angeles Rams5.8%
Baltimore Ravens 2% 5.4%
Jacksonville Jaguars 1% 5.3%
Chicago Bears5.2%
Denver Broncos4.5%
Minnesota Vikings4.1%
Cincinnati Bengals3.6%
Detroit Lions3.5%
New England Patriots 3% 2.9%
Green Bay Packers2.7%
Houston Texans1.4%
Pittsburgh Steelers0.7%
Dallas Cowboys0.7%
Washington Commanders0.5%
Cleveland Browns0.3%
Philadelphia Eagles0.3%
Carolina Panthers0.2%
New Orleans Saints0.2%
New York Giants0.1%
Los Angeles Chargers0.1%
Indianapolis Colts0.1%
Las Vegas Raiders0.0%
Miami Dolphins0.0%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers0.0%
Tennessee Titans0.0%
Atlanta Falcons0.0%
New York Jets0.0%
Arizona Cardinals0.0%
Getting prices...
Fernando Mendoza first start week?

Fernando Mendoza first start week?

Weeks 5-12 6% 66.4%
After the Bye 3% 20.7%
Doesn't start 3% 10.3%
Weeks 2-41.5%
Week 11.2%
Getting prices...
Buffalo Bills win 2026-27 AFC East?

Buffalo Bills win 2026-27 AFC East?

77.94%chance
Getting prices...
Vrabel Patriots head coach tenure?

Vrabel Patriots head coach tenure?

Remains coach after Feb 14, 2027 2% 91.9%
Jan 11 - Feb 14, 2027 1% 4.2%
Sep 9, 2026 - Jan 10, 20273.4%
Before Sep 9, 20260.5%
Getting prices...
AFC South Division Champion

AFC South Division Champion

Jacksonville Jaguars 2% 92.9%
Indianapolis Colts 2% 4.8%
Houston Texans2.1%
Tennessee Titans0.2%
Getting prices...
Green Bay Packers win NFC North 2026?

Green Bay Packers win NFC North 2026?

26.47%chance
3.26%
Getting prices...
Will the New Orleans Saints make the playoffs?

Will the New Orleans Saints make the playoffs?

15.39%chance
1.26%
Getting prices...
Which NFC West contender will miss the playoffs?

Which NFC West contender will miss the playoffs?

Rams 2% 41.3%
Seahawks 3% 35.0%
None 2% 18.5%
49ers5.2%
Getting prices...
Chargers at Rams −7.0: Will Los Angeles cover the spread?
NFL 3 days left

Chargers at Rams −7.0: Will Los Angeles cover the spread?

53.83%chance
Getting prices...
Hellebuyck plays for Sabres 2026-27?

Hellebuyck plays for Sabres 2026-27?

3.34%chance
Getting prices...
Bears at Seahawks −3.5: Will Seattle cover the spread?
NFL 5 days left

Bears at Seahawks −3.5: Will Seattle cover the spread?

52.41%chance
Getting prices...

2026-27 NFL: Top scorer in fantasy football among these WRs?

Jaxon Smith-Njigba 2% 45.6%
CeeDee Lamb 3% 18.4%
Ja'Marr Chase17.1%
Amon-Ra St. Brown9.7%
Puka Nacua4.8%
Justin Jefferson4.3%
20,374 sats8,000 sats
Getting prices...
2026 NFL rushing yards leader?

2026 NFL rushing yards leader?

Kenneth Walker III 2% 29.8%
Bijan Robinson 2% 27.2%
James Cook III 6% 16.2%
Jahmyr Gibbs7.3%
Johnathan Taylor7.2%
Derrick Henry6.3%
Other5.9%
Getting prices...
Kimi Antoneli Wins 2026 F1 Drivers' Championship

Kimi Antoneli Wins 2026 F1 Drivers' Championship

96.94%chance
Getting prices...

2026-2027 NFL two-team state best record, except OHIO?

Maryland, Commanders and Ravens 5% 39.9%
Pennsylvania, Steelers and Eagles 9% 29.6%
Texas, Cowboys and Texans 14% 26.2%
New Jersey, Giants and Jets 1% 4.4%
Getting prices...

Site footer

The world's first-ever Lightning Network native prediction market.

Disclaimer and Information Notice

Information Accuracy:The data provided is based on the historical records of the Exchange. The term "Total ₿" refers to the ₿ volume of transactions on the Exchange since its inception. PREDYX strives to ensure accuracy but there may be inadvertent errors. We disclaim any liability arising from them and reserve the right to make corrections at any time. The content is provided on an "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" basis.

Performance and Risk:Past performance is not indicative of future results. Trading on PREDYX involves risks and may not be suitable for everyone. Participants risk losing their investment. Fees are variable and may range from 0–3% for Buy/Sell trades and 0–1% on winnings. Carefully consider if trading aligns with your experience and financial resources. All trading decisions are your own.

Restricted regions.Predyx is not available in certain jurisdictions. Where access is restricted, new sign-ups, deposits, and trading are disabled; existing users may sign in to withdraw funds only.

© 2026 Predyx. All rights reserved.
World’s FirstBitcoin PoweredPrediction Market